2013年8月12日星期一

Pass4Test offre une formation sur Adobe 9A0-327 matériaux examen

But que Pass4Test n'offre que les produits de qualité est pour vous aider à réussir le test Adobe 9A0-327 100%. Le test simulation offert par Pass4Test est bien proche de test réel. Si vous ne pouvez pas passer le test Adobe 9A0-327, votre argent sera tout rendu.


Vous aurez une assurance 100% à réussir le test Adobe 9A0-327 si vous choisissez le produit de Pass4Test. Si malheuresement, vous ne passerez pas le test, votre argent seront tout rendu.


Code d'Examen: 9A0-327

Nom d'Examen: Adobe (Adobe CQ 5.5 Component Developer ACE Exam)

Questions et réponses: 92 Q&As

La Q&A de Pass4Test vise au test Certificat Adobe 9A0-327. L'outil de formation Adobe 9A0-327 offert par Pass4Test comprend les exercices de pratique et le test simulation. Vous pouvez trouver les autres sites de provider la Q&A, en fait vous allez découvrir que c'est l'outil de formation de Pass4Test qui offre les documentaions plus compètes et avec une meilleure qualité.


La Q&A Adobe 9A0-327 est étudiée par les experts de Pass4Test qui font tous effort en profitant leurs connaissances professionnelles. La Q&A de Pass4Test est ciblée aux candidats de test IT Certification. Vous voyez peut-être les Q&As similaires dansn les autres site web, mais il n'y a que Pass4Test d'avoir le guide d'étude plus complet. C'est le meilleur choix à s'assurer le succès de test Certification Adobe 9A0-327.


Vous pouvez télécharger tout d'abord une partie de Q&A Certification Adobe 9A0-327 pour tester si Pass4Test est vraiment professionnel. Nous pouvons vous aider à réussir 100% le test Adobe 9A0-327. Si malheureusement, vous ratez le test, votre argent sera 100% rendu.


9A0-327 Démo gratuit à télécharger: http://www.pass4test.fr/9A0-327.html


NO.1 What is the purpose of sending values as selectors in the URL instead of sending them as
query
parameters?
A. To avoid caching the response in the Web server.
B. To enable the response to be cached in the Web server.
C. To avoid creating a session object in the application server.
D. To improve security.
Answer: B

certification Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327

NO.2 You created a site /project/en and want to add language sites /de and /fr. What is the best
practice
to create the additional language sites?
A. Use the WCM console to copy and paste from /en.
B. Use the Language Copy tool.
C. Create a workflow with a custom process step that creates the according language pages
whenever you create a new /en page.
D. Create and download a CQ package containing the /en site. Open the zip file and rename the
/en folder to /fr or /de, then reinstall the package.
Answer: B

certification Adobe   9A0-327   certification 9A0-327   9A0-327

NO.3 In your CQ Component script you want to read a property value which has been created with
a
design dialog. How can you get the value?
A. String data = properties.get(propertyName,"");
B. String data = currentNode.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
C. String data = currentPage.getStyleProperty(propertyName,"");
D. String data = currentStyle.get(propertyName,"");
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   certification 9A0-327

NO.4 Which is the correct JSP Tag Library Directive to include the standard CQ Tag Library?
A. <%@taglib prefix="cq" uri="http://www.day.com/taglibs/cq/1.0" %>
B. <%@include file="/libs/foundation/global.jsp" %>
C. <%@taglib prefix="sling" uri="http://sling.apache.org/taglibs/sling/1.0" %>
D. <%@page import ="com.day.cq.wcm.api"%>
Answer: A

Adobe examen   certification 9A0-327   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327 examen

NO.5 Given the service reference properties set in a servlet:
@Properties({
@Property(name="sling.servlet.resourceType",? value="myApp/myResource"),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.selectors", value={"img","pdf"}),
@Property(name="sling.servlet.paths", ? value={"/apps/myApp/mypdf","/libs/sling/myimg"})
})
Which properties will the servlet take into consideration when it is being registered?
A. All the properties, resourceType, selectors and paths.
B. Only the sling.servlet.resourceType
C. Only the sling.servlet.selectors
D. Only the sling.servlet.paths
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327   9A0-327 examen   certification 9A0-327   certification 9A0-327

NO.6 Which access control policies does the JCR Session define to manage nodes?
A. Privileges to access the JCR workspace.
B. Permissions to access the JCR repository.
C. Capabilities to traverse the JCR repository.
D. A list of node locks in the JCR workspace.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 examen

NO.7 When does CQ automatically create a version in a default CQ installation (author and publish
instance)?
A. When content in an author instance is modified and saved
B. When content in an author instance is activated to a publish instance
C. After building a package that includes modified and saved content in author instance
D. After saving changes to a template configuration or after saving code changes of a component
script
Answer: B

certification Adobe   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327   9A0-327 examen

NO.8 How do you specify dependencies for your CQ HTML client library?
A. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the client library root node, containing the
value of the dependent client libraries' categories.
B. In the js.txt file specify the path to the client library folder where the dependent files are located.
C. Add a multivalue property called dependencies to the template definition containing the value of
the dependent client libraries root path.
D. Specify the dependencies as path attributes in the <cq:includeClientLib> tag.
Answer: A

Adobe   certification 9A0-327   certification 9A0-327   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327

NO.9 Which is the correct way to get the ValueMap of a resource?
A. resourceResolver.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
B. resource.adaptTo(ValueMap.class)
C. currentNode.getValueMap()
D. currentPage.getValueMap()
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327

NO.10 Which OSGi configuration settings take over precedence on start-up?
A. Any .config files from <cq-installation-dir>/crx-quickstart/launchpad/config/* on the local file
system.
B. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/install.
C. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /apps/*/config.
D. Repository nodes with type sling:OsgiConfig under /libs/*/config.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327   9A0-327 examen   9A0-327 examen

Pass4Test peut offrir la facilité aux candidats qui préparent le test Adobe 9A0-327. Nombreux de candidats choisissent le Pass4Test à préparer le test et réussir finalement à la première fois. Les experts de Pass4Test sont expérimentés et spécialistes. Ils profitent leurs expériences riches et connaissances professionnelles à rechercher la Q&A Adobe 9A0-327 selon le résumé de test réel Adobe 9A0-327. Vous pouvez réussir le test à la première fois sans aucune doute.


没有评论:

发表评论